ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

26 Σεπ 2016

Β' ΕΠΣΝΑ: Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 1ης αγωνιστικής


Αποτελέσματα Β' ΕΠΣΝΑ (1η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr
Ημ. & ΏραΑναμέτρησηΣκορ
Σάβ. 16:30Αχιλλέας Γραμματικούς - Αετός Σταμνάς3-0 α.α
Κυρ.11:00Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου - Ακαδημία Ευηνοχωρίου2-2
Κυρ.16:30Αλικυρναϊκός Αγίου Θωμά - Α.Ο.Παπαδατών3-0
Κυρ.16:30Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκας - Α.Ε.Οινιαδών2-0
Κυρ.16:30Α.Ο.Λυγιάς - Αναγέννηση Μεσολογγίου4-1
Κυρ.16:30ΑΟΚ Τρίκαρδος - Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου3-0



2ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr
Σάβ.16:30Α.Ο.Ρηγανά - Α.Ε.Μακρυνειακός2-1
Σάβ.16:30Κεραυνός Ποταμούλας - Ελπίδες Αγρινίου1-2
Σάβ.16:30Αστέρας Αγρινίου - ΠΑΟΚ Καλυβίων1-3
Κυρ.11:00ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου - Δόξα Καινουργίου2-1
Κυρ.16:30Αστέρας Καμαρούλας - Θύελλα Αγ.Ανδρέα1-3
Κυρ.16:30Χρ.Αστέρας Παντάνασσας - ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κων/νου1-2
                            
3ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr
Σάβ.16:30Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών - Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς3-2
Σάβ.16:30Δάφνη Μεγάλης Χώρας - Μεδεών Κατούνας3-0 α.α
Κυρ.16:30Α.Ο.Μοναστηρακίου - Α.Ο.Αρχοντοχωρίου2-1
Kυρ.16:30Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού - Α.Ο.Κανδήλας2-0
Κυρ.16:30Αλυζιακός Μύτικα - Ηρακλής Αστακού0-0
Κυρ.16:30Α.Ο.Πανοχθιακός - Α.Ο. Ελαιοφύτου2-0



Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ – 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – www.olatagoal.gr
ΘέσηΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοί
1Α.Ο.Λυγιάς13
2Αχιλλέας Γραμ/κούς13
3Αλικυρναϊκός Αγ.Θωμά13
4ΑΟΚ Τρίκαρδος13
5Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκας13
6Ακαδημία Ευην/ρίου11
7Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου11
8Α.Ε.Οινιαδών10
9Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου10
10Αναγέννηση Μεσολογγίου10
11Α.Ο.Παπαδατών1-2
12Αετός Σταμνάς1-2
 Άνοδος, 2η-3η Μπαράζ Ανόδου (+/-5 βαθμούς),
10η-11η Μπαράζ Υποβιβασμού (+/-5 βαθμούς), 12η Υποβιβασμός



Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ – 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – www.olatagoal.gr
ΘέσηΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοί
1ΠΑΟΚ Καλυβίων13
2Θύελλα Αγίου Ανδρέα13
3Α.Ο.Ρηγανά13
4Ελπίδες Αγρινίου13
5ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου13
6ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κων/νου13
7Αστέρας Καμαρούλας10
8Α.Ε.Μακρυνειακός10
9Κεραυνός Ποταμούλας10
10Δόξα Καινουργίου10
11Χρ.Αστέρας Παντάνασσας10
12Αστέρας Αγρινίου1-2
1η Άνοδος, 2η-3η Μπαράζ Ανόδου (+/-5 βαθμούς),
10η-11η Μπαράζ Υποβιβασμού (+/-5 βαθμούς), 12η Υποβιβασμός



Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ – 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – www.olatagoal.gr
ΘέσηΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοί
1Δάφνη Μεγ.Χώρας13
2Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού13
3Α.Ο.Πανοχθιακός13
4Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών13
5Α.Ο.Μοναστηρακίου13
6Αλυζιακός Μύτικα11
7Ηρακλής Αστακού11
8Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς10
9Α.Ο.Αρχοντοχωρίου10
10Α.Ο.Κανδήλας10
11Α.Ο.Ελαιοφύτου10
12Μεδεών Κατούνας1-2
1η Άνοδος, 2η-3η Μπαράζ Ανόδου (+/-5 βαθμούς),
10η-11η Μπαράζ Υποβιβασμού (+/-5 βαθμούς), 12η Υποβιβασμός
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »