ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

25 Μαΐ 2016

Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογίες 4ης αγωνιστικής στους 14 Ομίλους των μπαράζ ανόδου των πρωταθλητριών Ενώσεων




1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΔΙΩΝ
0-1
ΑΕ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
1-2


2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
1-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
1-3


3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΑΪΚΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
0-2
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΓΟ
3-1


4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ
0-1
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
2-1


5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
1-0
ΑΟ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - ΜΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2-0


6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
0-2
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΣ
1-2


7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ/ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
5-1
ΘΗΒΑ ΑΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
1-0


8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ - ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014
0-0
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
2-0


9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
0-0
ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
διακοπή


10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ
3-0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
3-0 α.α.


11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΖΩΦΡΙΑ - ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
1-3
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
3-0


12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ ΑΟ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ/ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2-2
ΑΧΑΪΚΗ - ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ
1-0


13ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
3-2
ΛΕΡΝΑ - ΑΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ
1-0


14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ
2-0
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΟ - ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
3-0


ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ



1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
9
8-5
2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
6
4-4
3
ΑΕ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ
4
2-4
4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΔΙΩΝ
4
4-5




2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
9
9-5
2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
7
8-4
3
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
7
5-4
4
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
0
4-13




3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
8
6-1
2
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
8
8-1
3
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΓΟ
5
4-4
4
ΠΑΪΚΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
0
0-12




4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ
10
5-2
2
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
7
5-5
3
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
4
5-5
4
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1
2-5




5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΜΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7
6-4
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
6
3-5
3
ΑΟ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
6
6-4
4
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
4
4-6




6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
10
7-2
2
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΣ
8
6-3
3
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
4
3-5
4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
0
3-9




7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΘΗΒΑ ΑΟ
10
6-2
2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ/ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
9
11-3
3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
4
3-6
4
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
0
2-11




8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014
8
7-2
2
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
8
7-5
3
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
6
5-3
4
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
0
4-13




9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ*
9
7-1
2
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
7
6-4
3
ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ*
3
4-8
4
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1
3-7




10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
12
14-1
2
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ
9
7-2
3
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ
3
2-10
4
ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
0
2-12




11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
10
8-0
2
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
9
7-5
3
ΖΩΦΡΙΑ
4
3-6
4
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
0
0-7




12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
10
8-4
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ/ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
7
8-4
3
ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ ΑΟ
5
8-6
4
ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ
0
2-12




13ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
8
8-4
2
ΑΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ
7
2-1
3
ΛΕΡΝΑ
7
4-3
4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
0
2-8




14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
7
3-4
2
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΟ
5
4-2
3
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
5
3-2
4
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ
4
2-4
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »