ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

2 Φεβ 2018

Ορισμός αγώνων 10-11/2/2018

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   10-2-2018   ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                      ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 10-2-2017  ΩΡΑ  18:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  10:30
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                      ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  11-2-2018  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ


« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Σχόλια τα οποία είναι υβριστικά ή περιέχουν χαρακτηρισμούς δε θα δημοσιεύονται.