ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

30 Νοε 2017

Πρόγραμμα αγώνων 9-10/12/2017

  

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  9-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ –ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Β. ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                  ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  9-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   9-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ –ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΛΓΓΙΟΥ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ. – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   9-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  18:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  10-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  10-12-2017  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΙΝΙΟΥ                     ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ  ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ                                ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΙΔΣΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ                      ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ


      

« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

Σχόλια τα οποία είναι υβριστικά ή περιέχουν χαρακτηρισμούς δε θα δημοσιεύονται.