Writen by
olatagoal.gr
4:59 μ.μ.
-
0
Comments
Αποτελέσματα Β' ΕΠΣΝΑ (19η αγωνιστική) | ||
1ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr | ||
Ημ. & Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Σκορ |
Σάβ.15:00 | Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκας - Α.Ο. Λυγιάς | 3-1 |
Σάβ.15:00 | Α.Ε. Οινιαδών - Αλικυρναϊκός Αγ. Θωμά | 1-2 |
Σάβ.18:00 | Αναγέννηση Μεσολογγίου - Τρίκαρδος Κατοχής | 0-4 |
Κυρ.15:00 | Ακαδημία Ευην/ρίου - Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου | 1-0 |
Κυρ.17:30 | Αχιλλέας Γραμματικούς - Α.Ο. Παπαδατών | 3-0 |
Αετός Σταμνάς - Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου | 0-3 α.α | |
2ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr | ||
Σάβ.15:00 | Α.Ε. Μακρυνειακός - Αστέρας Καμαρούλας | 0-0 |
Σάβ.15:00 | Δόξα Καινουργίου - Χρ. Αστέρας Παντάν/σας | 2-2 |
Σάβ.15:00 | Ελπίδες Αγρινίου - Αστέρας Αγρινίου | 2-2 |
Σάβ.15:00 | Α.Ο. Ρηγανά - ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κων/νου | 1-1 |
Κυρ.15:00 | ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου - Κεραυνός Ποταμούλας | 1-1 |
Κυρ.15:00 | Θύελλα Αγίου Ανδρέα - ΠΑΟΚ Καλυβίων | 1-1 |
3ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr | ||
Σάβ.15:00 | Α.Ο. Αρχοντοχωρίου - Αλυζιακός Μύτικα | 1-2 |
Σάβ.15:00 | Α.Ο. Μοναστηρακίου - Α.Ο. Ελαιοφύτου | 1-2 |
Κυρ.15:00 | Δάφνη Μεγ. Χώρας - Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού | 0-0 |
Κυρ.15:00 | Μεδεών Κατούνας - Α.Ο. Πανοχθιακός | 1-0 |
Κυρ.15:00 | Α.Ο. Κανδήλας - Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών | 3-0 |
Κυρ.15:00 | Ηρακλής Αστακού - Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς | 6-0 |
1ος Ομιλος
Θέση
|
Ομάδα
|
Βαθμοί
|
1
|
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
|
48
|
2
|
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
|
44
|
3
|
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
|
40
|
4
|
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
|
35
|
5
|
ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ
|
33
|
6
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
|
32
|
7
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
32
|
8
|
ΑΚΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
|
29
|
9
|
ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
|
22
|
10
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
|
13
|
11
|
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ
|
1
|
12
|
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ
|
-6
|
2ος Ομιλος
Θέση
|
Ομάδα
|
Βαθμοί
|
1
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
|
41
|
2
|
ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
|
39
|
3
|
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
|
39
|
4
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΓΙΟΥ
|
34
|
5
|
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
|
32
|
6
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
|
30
|
7
|
Α.Ε. ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
|
22
|
8
|
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
|
22
|
9
| ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ |
20
|
10
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
|
13
|
11
|
ΧΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
|
8
|
12
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
|
8
|
3ος Ομιλος
Θέση
|
Ομάδα
|
Βαθμοί
|
1
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
|
48
|
2
|
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
|
37
|
3
|
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
|
35
|
4
| ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ |
31
|
5
|
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
|
27
|
6
|
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
|
26
|
7
|
Α.Ο. ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
|
26
|
8
|
ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
|
23
|
9
|
Α.Ο. ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
|
20
|
10
|
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
|
16
|
11
|
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
|
15
|
12
| Α.Ο. ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ |
11
|
Social Buttons