ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

29 Νοε 2016

Ορισμός αγώνων 3-4/12/2016

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  3-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  4-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  4-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ               ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  4-12-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΟΩΝ
ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »