ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

21 Νοε 2016

Ορισμός αγώνων 26-27/11/2016


ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΝΕΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ                              ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ                             ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:15
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ                             ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »