ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

24 Οκτ 2016

Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου στην ΕΠΣΝΑ

Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων του Σαββατοκύριακου ανακοίνωσε η ΕΠΣΝΑ.

Αναλυτικά:

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  29-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΒΟΗΘ.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ          ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  29-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  29-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:30
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΟΥ                            ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ  ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                  ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  30-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  30-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ –ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΥ                                     ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  30-10-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »