ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

31 Οκτ 2016

Ορισμός αγώνων 5-9/11/2016

 
 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ. ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ              ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:00 (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ                               ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  18:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  6-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  6-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  6-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΟΥ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  9-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  14:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  9-11-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:30  (ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »