ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

3 Οκτ 2016

Β' ΕΠΣΝΑ: Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 2ης αγωνιστικής




Αποτελέσματα Β' ΕΠΣΝΑ (2η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr
Ημ. & ΏραΑναμέτρησηΣκορ
Σάβ. 16:00Ακαδημία Ευηνοχωρίου - ΑΟΚ Τρίκαρδος1-0
Κυρ.16:00Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκας - Αχιλλέας Γραμματικούς1-3
Κυρ.16:00Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου - Α.Ο.Παπαδατών3-1
Κυρ.18:00Αναγέννηση Μεσολογγίου - Αλικυρναϊκός Αγ.Θωμά1-1
Κυρ.16:00Α.Ε.Οινιαδών - Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου3-1
Κυρ.16:00Αετός Σταμνάς - Α.Ο.Λυγιάς0-3 α.α



2ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr
Σάβ.16:00ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου - Α.Ο.Ρηγανά2-0
Σάβ.16:30Θύελλα Αγίου Ανδρέα - Αστέρας Αγρινίου2-0
Κυρ.11:00Ελπίδες Αγρινίου - Χρ.Αστέρας Παντάνασσας1-1
Κυρ.16:00ΠΑΟΚ Καλυβίων - ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κων/νου0-0
Κυρ.16:00Δόξα Καινουργίου - Αστέρας Καμαρούλας3-2
Κυρ.16:00Α.Ε.Μακρυνειακός - Κεραυνός Ποταμούλας2-2
                            
3ος όμιλος – www.olatagoal.gr
Σάβ.16:00Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς - Α.Ο.Ελαιοφύτου1-0
Σάβ.16:00Ηρακλής Αστακού - Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών3-0
Σάβ.16:00Μεδεών Κατούνας - Αλυζιακός Μύτικα1-3
Κυρ.16:00Α.Ο.Αρχοντοχωρίου - Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού1-1
Κυρ.16:00Δάφνη Μεγάλης Χώρας - Α.Ο.Μοναστηρακίου2-1
Κυρ.16:00Α.Ο.Κανδήλας - Α.Ο.Πανοχθιακός0-1



Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ – 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – www.olatagoal.gr
ΘέσηΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοί
1Α.Ο.Λυγιάς26
2Αχιλλέας Γραμ/κούς26
3Αλικυρναϊκός Αγ.Θωμά24
4Ακαδημία Ευηνοχωρίου24
5Τρίκαρδος Κατοχής 23
6Αράκυνθος Ματαράγκας 23
7Α.Ε. Οινιδών 23
8Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου23
9Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου 21
10Αναγέννηση Μεσολογγίου21
11Α.Ο.Παπαδατών2-2
12Αετός Σταμνάς2-4
 Άνοδος, 2η-3η Μπαράζ Ανόδου (+/-5 βαθμούς),
10η-11η Μπαράζ Υποβιβασμού (+/-5 βαθμούς), 12η Υποβιβασμός




Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ – 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – www.olatagoal.gr
ΘέσηΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοί
1Θύελλα Αγίου Ανδρέα26
2ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου26
3ΠΑΟΚ Καλυβίων24
4ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου 24
5Ελπίδες Αγρινίου 24
6Δόξα Καινουρίου23
7Α.Ο. Ρηγανά23
8Κεραυνός Ποταμούλας21
9Α.Ε.Μακρυνειακός21
10Χρ.Αστέρας Παντάνασσας21
11Αστέρας Καμαρούλας20
12Αστέρας Αγρινίου2-2
1η Άνοδος, 2η-3η Μπαράζ Ανόδου (+/-5 βαθμούς),
10η-11η Μπαράζ Υποβιβασμού (+/-5 βαθμούς), 12η Υποβιβασμός


Β' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ – 1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – www.olatagoal.gr
ΘέσηΟμάδαΑγώνεςΒαθμοί
1Δάφνη Μεγ.Χώρας26
2Α.Ο. Πανοχθιακός26
3Ηρακλής Αστακού 24
4Αλυζιακός Μύτικα24
5Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού24
6Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών23
7Α.Ο.Μοναστηρακίου23
8Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς23
9Α.Ο.Αρχοντοχωρίου21
10Α.Ο. Ελαιοφύτου20
11Α.Ο. Κανδήλας20
12Μεδεών Κατούνας2-2
1η Άνοδος, 2η-3η Μπαράζ Ανόδου (+/-5 βαθμούς),
10η-11η Μπαράζ Υποβιβασμού (+/-5 βαθμούς), 12η Υποβιβασμός







« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »