ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

22 Αυγ 2016

Η κλήρωση της Α' κατηγορίας


1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ Α
Ο ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
 ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΝΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

 6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΒΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

 8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

 9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
 ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ

 10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

 11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΟΛΩΝ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »