ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

22 Μαΐ 2016

Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογίες 3ης αγωνιστικής στους 14 Ομίλους των μπαράζ ανόδου των πρωταθλητριών Ενώσεων



1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΔΙΩΝ
3-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ - ΑΕ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ
0-1


2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
1-2
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
2-1


3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΓΟ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
1-1
ΠΑΪΚΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ - ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
0-3


4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ
2-3
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
2-3


5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
3-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
1-3


6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
0-0
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1-0


7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ/ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ - ΘΗΒΑ ΑΟ
1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
2-1


8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ - ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014
1-5
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2-1


9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
2-0
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3-1


10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
0-2
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
2-1


11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
0-1
ΖΩΦΡΙΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
0-0


12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ ΑΟ - ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
2-2
ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ/ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
0-4


13ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
1-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - ΛΕΡΝΑ
2-2


14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ
2-1
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ - ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΟ
1-1


ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ


1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
6
6-4
2
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
6
4-3
3
ΑΕ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ
4
1-2
4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΔΙΩΝ
1
3-5




2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
7
4-2
2
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
6
7-4
3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
4
5-3
4
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
0
3-10




3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
5
3-0
2
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
5
6-1
3
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΓΟ
5
3-1
4
ΠΑΪΚΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
0
0-10




4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ
7
4-2
2
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
4
4-3
3
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
4
3-4
4
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟς ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1
2-4




5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΜΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7
6-2
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
6
3-4
3
ΑΟ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
3
4-4
4
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
1
3-6




6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
7
5-2
2
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΣ
5
4-2
3
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
4
3-3
4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
0
2-7




7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΘΗΒΑ ΑΟ
7
5-2
2
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ/ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
6
6-2
3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
4
3-5
4
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
0
1-6




8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014
7
7-2
2
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
7
7-5
3
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3
3-3
4
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
0
4-11




9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
9
7-1
2
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
6
6-4
3
ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3
4-8
4
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
0
3-7




10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
9
11-1
2
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ
6
4-2
3
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ
3
2-7
4
ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
0
2-9




11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
7
5-0
2
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
6
4-4
3
ΖΩΦΡΙΑ
4
2-3
4
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
0
0-4




12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
7
7-4
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ/ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
6
6-2
3
ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ ΑΟ
4
6-4
4
ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ
0
2-11




13ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ
7
2-0
2
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
5
5-2
3
ΛΕΡΝΑ
4
3-3
4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
0
0-5




14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
7
3-1
2
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ
4
2-2
3
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΟ
2
1-2
4
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
2
1-2
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »