ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

18 Μαΐ 2016

Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογίες 2ης αγωνιστικής στους 14 Ομίλους των μπαράζ των πρωταθλητριών Ενώσεων



1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
2-1
ΑΕ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΔΙΩΝ
0-0


2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
0-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
1-4


3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΑΪΚΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ - ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΓΟ
0-2
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ - ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
0-0


4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
0-0
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ
0-0


5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ - ΜΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1-1
ΑΟ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
0-1


6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΣ
1-1
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1-3


7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ/ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
3-0
ΘΗΒΑ ΑΟ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
2-0


8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
4-3
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014
0-1


9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
0-1
ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
2-1


10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
5-1
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ
2-0


11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΖΩΦΡΙΑ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
1-0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
3-0


12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ ΑΟ - ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ
4-0
ΑΧΑΪΚΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ/ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2-0


13ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ
0-0
ΛΕΡΝΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
1-0


14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ - ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
0-1
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΟ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ
0-1


ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ


1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
6
4-2
2
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
3
3-2
3
ΑΕ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ
1
0-2
4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΔΙΩΝ
1
1-2




2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
4
4-1
2
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
4
2-1
3
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
3
5-3
4
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
0
2-8




3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
4
5-0
2
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΓΟ
4
2-0
3
ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
2
0-0
4
ΠΑΪΚΟ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
0
0-7




4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ
4
1-0
2
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΑ
4
2-0
3
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
1
0-2
4
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1
0-1




5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
6
3-1
2
ΜΑΥΡΟΙ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4
3-2
3
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
1
2-3
4
ΑΟ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
0
1-3




6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
6
5-2
2
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΣ
4
4-2
3
ΑΟ ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ
1
2-3
4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
0
2-6




7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ/ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
6
5-0
2
ΘΗΒΑ ΑΟ
4
3-1
3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
1
1-4
4
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
0
0-4




8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΤΗΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2014
4
2-1
2
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΝ
4
5-4
3
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3
2-1
4
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ
0
3-6




9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
6
5-1
2
ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3
3-5
3
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
3
3-3
4
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
0
3-5




10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
6
9-1
2
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ
6
4-0
3
ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
0
1-7
4
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ
0
0-6




11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
6
5-0
2
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ
3
3-4
3
ΖΩΦΡΙΑ
3
2-3
4
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
0
0-3




12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
6
5-2
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ/ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
3
2-2
3
ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ ΑΟ
3
4-2
4
ΑΟ ΕΙΚΟΣΙΜΙΑΣ
0
2-7




13ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ
4
1-0
2
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
4
3-0
3
ΛΕΡΝΑ
3
1-1
4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
0
0-4




14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
4
1-0
2
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝ
4
1-0
3
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ ΠΟ
1
0-1
4
ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1
0-1
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »