ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

28 Μαρ 2016

Ορισμός αγώνων 30/3 - 6/4/2016


 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  30-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:30
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  09:30  (JUNIORS)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (JUNIOR’S)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ1
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (JUNIOR’S)
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ –ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:45  (JUNIORS)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (JUNIOR’S)
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:15  (JUNIORS)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠAΚΤΟΥ 2
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (PROJUNIORS)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:30  (PROJUNIOR’S)
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:45  (PROJUNIOR’S)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  13:30  (PROJUNIORS)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΕΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ                          ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ                           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ                          ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  2-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (JUNIORS)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 1                             ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 2                             ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Γ ΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ 11:00
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:15  (PROJUNIORS)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 1                             ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  14:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  3-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ ή ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ    ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ ή ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ                             ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ                               ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ               ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ                        ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
                                                  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  6-4-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ ή ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »