ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

25 Μαρ 2016

Ορισμός διαιτητών 26-27/03/2016

Τους διαιτητές των αγώνων του Σαββατοκύριακου ανακοίνωσε η Επιτροπή Διαιτησίας της ΕΠΣΝΑ.

Αναλυτικά:

                                            ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ
                                                ΑΓΩΝΑ       ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                               203           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ - ΚΑΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                204           ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ. - ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΟΥΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             205           ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          206           ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       207           ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΤΛΙΑΣ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   208           ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ - ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ
                                                                     ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                       854           ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ - ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             855           ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ - ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΚΑΠΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                              856           ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ - ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                   857           ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ - ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                           858           ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΜΟΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                        859           ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ - ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                860           ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ - ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ              861           ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ - ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                862           ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΚΟΥΣΤΑ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                    863           ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Κ. – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                    864           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΠΑΠΠΑΣ - ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                     865           ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗ Γ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                       866           ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΜΠΕΣΙΝΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ - ΤΟΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                               867           ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΜΠΟΝΙΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΔΑΝΙΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                868           ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ - ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              869           ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΡΑΠΤΗ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           209           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ - ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                              210           ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:30 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                           211           ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΓΙΑΣ - ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
                                                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                          870           ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                   871           ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ Β. - ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                   872           ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΗ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ             873           ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ – ΛΙΑΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ - ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                     874           ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΪΝΑΣ - ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                        875           ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ - ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                876           ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΕΚΕΛΟΣ – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                         877           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Κ. – ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Σ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                  878           ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                 879           ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΖΕΡΒΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                       880           ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ - ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΓΚΕΚΑΣ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                           881           ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ – ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ - ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ:                    ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΠΑΝΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                   882           ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:                                               ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ - ΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:                                           ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ:                                        ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:                                                  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
 
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ:                            ΚΑΣΣΑΒΕΤΗΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ:                              ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »