ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

18 Μαρ 2016

Οι αγώνες της ΕΠΣΝΑ 23-27/03/2016

   ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  23-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                      ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ                  ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ                         ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  15:00  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  26-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  16:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΕΜΙΛΕΩΝ                               ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ                             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ                         ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ                ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – Ν.ΘΕΡΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ                      ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ                      ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ                        ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ                                ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ                  ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  10:30  (ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  12:30 (ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ)
ΑΤΛΑΝΤΩΝ                            ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  27-3-2016  ΩΡΑ  17:00
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ                     ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               Γ.Ο. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΩΝ                         ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ                           ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ                                   ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑ                                   ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΥΣ                         ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ                            ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣ/ΓΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
« ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟ
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟ »